Game Platforms and Player Names

Jedi Knight: Dark Forces II

Member Timezone
GN Abel Malik UTC
FA Aiden Cantor Karias UTC
LCM Aisling America/Halifax
CT Alai UTC
MAJ Aldaric UTC
SL Alejandro Araujo America/Caracas
LCM AlexanderK9 UTC
MAJ Alexandre Morgan America/New_York
LT Alton Sureshot UTC
HA Anahorn Dempsey UTC
LCM Andrey Ivanovich UTC
CM Anthony Starr America/Chicago
COL Archangel UTC
CM Archenksov UTC
CM Argyle Ironfist UTC
COL Astin America/New_York
SL Azrael Kane America/Denver
COL Azurin Luna UTC
LCM BatSpoggy UTC
LT beach89 America/New_York
LT Cameron Yorke UTC
LT Cesar Steiner UTC
LT Chapel Campbell UTC
LCM Christopher Winchester UTC
LCM Chrome UTC
RA Colo Delste Australia/Sydney
LT Condar Sovar America/Phoenix
FA Conker Blackwood UTC
GN Coranel Both America/Chicago
LCM Corran Shub UTC
LT Crane Baxa UTC
LT Crono Zeal Mawell UTC
COL Czulvang Lah America/New_York
COL D. T. Hammer UTC
CPT Daar Skeloria UTC
COL Daniel Stephens UTC
CPT Dante UTC
CM DarkSith_99 UTC
LT Dav Aosiz UTC
LCM Dekar Jansen UTC
LT Delacroix Vaygen UTC
COL Den Darkhill UTC
LT Dilandau UTC
GN Earnim Branet UTC
LT Elemir Veers UTC
GN Elwood the Brave UTC
HA Ender mBind UTC
CM Epicedion UTC
CM ERiSi UTC
COL EvilGrin UTC
GN Exar Kit UTC
CM Favdaukar UTC
CPT Fayde Zarr America/Santo_Domingo
CM Firebreaker Terrik UTC
LT Flavius Aetius UTC
RA fr0Zen America/Chicago
CPT Frenchie6 UTC
HA Frodo March America/Aruba
CPT Garyth Mantisa UTC
GN Gilad Pelleaon UTC
FA Giovanni Palermo UTC
LCM Godo Nurok UTC
GN Golbez Harvey UTC
LCM Griggs D’Arc UTC
CM Grzmot UTC
COL Gyssler UTC
LCM Halk Knight UTC
COL Handril Madon UTC
AD Hav Antiel UTC
SA Havok UTC
MAJ Hermann UTC
LT Hirimi UTC
LCM Hopfot UTC
AD Horus Blackheart UTC
CPT Ibram Gaunt UTC
AD Impulse UTC
LT Io UTC
CPT Isabis Kamaria UTC
CM Jack Wynand America/Los_Angeles
LCM Jaquel Rainrix UTC
LCM Jason Kotare UTC
MAJ Jaxx Nassin America/New_York
CPT Jayden Halcorr America/Los_Angeles
MAJ Jedgar America/New_York
AD Jedi Eclipse UTC
MAJ JetMech America/Denver
LT Jiri Sunrider Europe/Helsinki
MAJ Jonathan America/Chicago
LCM Julon Lommax UTC
LT Junn Kitt UTC
AD Justin Stryker UTC
LC Kadon Beir UTC
GN Kaisin Mirtez UTC
CM Kakihara UTC
MAJ Kalve Ryder UTC
SA Kamjin Maverick Lap'lamiz America/Chicago
SA Kawolski UTC
MAJ KEBLAOMEGA America/Chicago
SL Kel Dreiden UTC
LC Kenath Zoron UTC
CT Kerel Mitr UTC
MAJ Keth Aalith UTC
CT Kitera Menu UTC
FA Kumba UTC
CPT Kyle Fardreamer UTC
CPT Lanil Jast America/New_York
CM Lobsord America/New_York
VA Locke Setzer UTC
CT Lord Hightower UTC
CM LPhoenix Europe/Budapest
LCM Ludovicus Gallorum America/Chicago
LT Ma'tikk Za'bezz UTC
COL Malidir UTC
LT malnatrix UTC
MAJ Marcus Caine UTC
COL Marenta Jean America/New_York
LT Marlore Julren UTC
GN Master Australia/Perth
LCM Matthew Steel America/Toronto
CM Michael LeRoy UTC
COL Miles Prower America/Detroit
CM Milo Antu UTC
LT Mirei Seppen UTC
LT Mordamen Bast UTC
COL Mosh UTC
COL Nav'ric Trow UTC
COL NiksaVel UTC
LC Nile Rosenau UTC
CT NinerOmega UTC
LCM Nix Varro America/New_York
MAJ Nolij UTC
CM Odin Strongheart America/New_York
FA Pellaeon Europe/Berlin
HA Pete Mitchell UTC
FA Pickled Yoda Australia/Sydney
MAJ Prost Varsis America/Los_Angeles
LT Raiden UTC
LC Rando UTC
LC randyrumrnr Australia/Hobart
AD Ranthier Khaen UTC
GA Rapier America/Los_Angeles
LT Rathe Alima UTC
COL Rau Aznable UTC
LT Ravin UTC
LT Reshtarc UTC
CPT Ric Gravin UTC
GN Ric Hunter America/Chicago
MAJ RichyV UTC
LT Rick Skyward UTC
CM Rico Stone UTC
GA Ronin UTC
CT Sarek Tabanne UTC
LT ScorchTacoMan America/Detroit
COL Scoser UTC
LT Senda UTC
MAJ Shado Fenn UTC
LT Sharu UTC
LT Shiro Kusanagi UTC
LC SkyShadow Europe/London
MAJ Spiffy the Chicken UTC
SL Splat Cat AU UTC
LT Spooky UTC
COL Talons Pryde UTC
LT Tarlo Keeg UTC
FA Ted Tiger UTC
LT Teemer UTC
COL TheBlackxRanger America/Los_Angeles
CM Therj'en'nuruodo America/Chicago
CT Tironos Sadow UTC
LT Tobias Miller UTC
LCM Tom O'deevs UTC
LCM Topace31 UTC
COL Torres UTC
CM Traveler UTC
CPT Trideo Arkson UTC
VA Trido UTC
GN Triji Boliv America/Los_Angeles
MAJ Tuba UTC
LT TwinJedi Europe/Brussels
LC Tygra Shadowclaw UTC
LCM Tyrian UTC
CM Valin Drago UTC
SL Vanessaira Khyron UTC
CPT Viper UTC
FA Viper Pred UTC
CM Vitaru UTC
LT Von Goosington UTC
COL Westric Davalorn America/New_York
CPT Witchblade UTC
MAJ Witcher UTC
COL Wolfverine America/Toronto
MAJ Wondra UTC
CPT Xander Drax America/Los_Angeles
FA Xavier Sienar UTC
LT Zax Eldritch Europe/Berlin
LT Zeek Doinds UTC
CM Zeke Freeman UTC
SL Zeskirleff UTC
COL Zeth Durron UTC
CT Zev Janson UTC
LCM Zev Lolet UTC
HA Zsinj UTC