Game Platforms and Player Names

Jedi Knight: Jedi Academy

Member Timezone
CM Aaron Cremel Europe/Brussels
GN Abel Malik UTC
LCM Aisling America/Halifax
CT Alai UTC
MAJ Aldaric UTC
SL Alejandro Araujo America/Caracas
COL Alexander Almasy UTC
LT Alexander Sunfell UTC
LCM AlexanderK9 UTC
LCM Alexandr III Biges UTC
MAJ Alexandre Morgan America/New_York
LT Alton Sureshot UTC
HA Anahorn Dempsey UTC
CM Andrew Strinder UTC
LCM Andrey Ivanovich UTC
COL Angel UTC
CM Anthony Starr America/Chicago
COL Archangel UTC
CM Archenksov UTC
LT Arji Enaka Asia/Tbilisi
SL Azrael Kane America/Denver
COL Azurin Luna UTC
LCM BatSpoggy UTC
LT beach89 America/New_York
LT BrickyT UTC
LT Cameron Yorke UTC
LT Caydin Makarin UTC
LT Cesar Steiner UTC
LT Chapel Campbell UTC
LCM Christopher Winchester UTC
LCM Chrome UTC
MAJ Colo Delste Australia/Sydney
LT Condar Sovar America/Phoenix
GN Coranel Both America/Chicago
MAJ Coremy Jertese America/Los_Angeles
LCM Corran Shub UTC
LT Crane Baxa UTC
LT CrazyCarl UTC
LCM Critical Hit UTC
LT Crono Zeal Mawell UTC
COL Czulvang Lah UTC
COL D. T. Hammer UTC
CPT Daar Skeloria UTC
LT Daniel Ghale UTC
COL Daniel Stephens UTC
CPT Dante UTC
CM DarkSith_99 UTC
LT Dav Aosiz UTC
CM Davis Bandarra UTC
LCM Dekar Jansen UTC
CM Delta Striker 4 America/Boise
COL Den Darkhill UTC
LT Dorjan Kell UTC
CPT Drake Starfire UTC
COL Drako UTC
GN Dunta Polo UTC
GN Earnim Branet UTC
CM EchoVII UTC
LT Elemir Veers UTC
GN Elwood the Brave UTC
HA Ender mBind UTC
CM Epicedion UTC
LT Eren Iren UTC
COL EvilGrin UTC
GN Exar Kit UTC
CM Favdaukar UTC
CM Firebreaker Terrik UTC
LT Flavius Aetius UTC
RA fr0Zen America/Chicago
CM Fratus Sinister UTC
CPT Frenchie6 UTC
LCM Gabba Gabagool America/New_York
LT Garuth Dahala UTC
CPT Garyth Mantisa UTC
GN Gilad Pelleaon UTC
FA Giovanni Palermo UTC
LCM Griggs D’Arc UTC
CM Grzmot UTC
COL Gyssler UTC
COL Handril Madon UTC
CM Haoyu America/Chicago
AD Hav Antiel UTC
NOV Hector Von Ricmore America/Chicago
LT Hirimi UTC
LC Honsou Europe/London
LCM Hopfot UTC
AD Horus Blackheart UTC
LT Io UTC
CM Isabis Kamaria UTC
LCM Ivan Hordiyanko UTC
CM Jack Wynand America/Los_Angeles
CT Jade UTC
CM Jagged Fell III America/Phoenix
VA Jan Wemmel UTC
LCM Jaquel Rainrix UTC
CPT Jarion Renalds UTC
LCM Jason Kotare UTC
MAJ Jaxx Nassin America/New_York
CPT Jayden Halcorr America/Los_Angeles
MAJ Jedgar America/New_York
AD Jedi Eclipse UTC
MAJ JetMech America/Denver
LT Jiri Sunrider Europe/Helsinki
FA Joe UTC
MAJ Jonathan America/Chicago
LCM Julon Lommax UTC
LT Junn Kitt UTC
LC Kadon Beir UTC
GN Kaisin Mirtez UTC
CM Kakihara UTC
SL Kallamin UTC
MAJ Kalve Ryder UTC
SA Kamjin Maverick Lap'lamiz America/Chicago
MAJ KEBLAOMEGA America/Chicago
SL Kel Dreiden UTC
LC Kenath Zoron UTC
CT Kerel Mitr UTC
MAJ Keth Aalith UTC
LT Kiba UTC
CT Kitera Menu UTC
LCM Konar Auryus-Saas Australia/Melbourne
FA Kumba UTC
CPT Kyle Fardreamer UTC
CPT Lanil Jast America/New_York
SL Legion UTC
LC Legion Ordo America/New_York
CM Lobsord America/New_York
CT Lord Hightower UTC
CT Lorkan Par UTC
LCM LPhoenix Europe/Budapest
LCM Lucifer Scorpio Romanov UTC
LCM Ludovicus Gallorum America/Chicago
LT Ma'tikk Za'bezz UTC
COL Malidir UTC
LT malnatrix UTC
MAJ Marcus Caine UTC
AD Marenta Jean America/New_York
LT Marlore Julren UTC
CPT Maston Dane UTC
LT Mathius Jerikko UTC
Matt Adler UTC
LCM Matthew Steel America/Toronto
CM Michael LeRoy UTC
COL Miles Prower America/Detroit
CM Milo Antu UTC
LT Mirei Seppen UTC
LT Mordamen Bast UTC
COL Mordred UTC
MAJ Morgoth UTC
COL Mosh UTC
LT MrSpywalker UTC
LT Nagisa Yamamoto America/Los_Angeles
LT Nathan Cole UTC
COL Nav'ric Trow UTC
LCM Neuronmoon UTC
COL NiksaVel UTC
LC Nile Rosenau UTC
CT NinerOmega UTC
LT Nix Varro UTC
MAJ Nolij UTC
CM Odin Strongheart America/New_York
HA Pete Mitchell UTC
FA Pickled Yoda Australia/Sydney
MAJ Prost Varsis America/Los_Angeles
CPT Rachel Drakon America/Vancouver
MAJ Rak UTC
GN Rancorous UTC
LC Rando UTC
LC randyrumrnr Australia/Hobart
AD Ranthier Khaen UTC
GA Rapier America/Los_Angeles
CPT Ras Kronar UTC
LT Rathe Alima UTC
COL Rau Aznable UTC
LT Ravin UTC
LT ReconNine America/Chicago
LT Reshtarc UTC
LCM Reyla Setsune UTC
LCM Rhace UTC
CPT Ric Gravin UTC
GN Ric Hunter America/Chicago
LT Rick Skyward UTC
CM Rico Stone UTC
LT Rion Spencer Europe/London
GA Ronin UTC
CT Sarek Tabanne UTC
LT Satariel UTC
LT ScorchTacoMan America/Detroit
COL Scoser UTC
LC Scuslem UTC
LT Senda UTC
MAJ Shado Fenn UTC
LT Shadow Nighthunter UTC
CPT Shang Khan UTC
LT Sharu UTC
SL Shello N'yan UTC
LT Shiro Kusanagi UTC
AD Silwar Naiilo America/New_York
LC SkyShadow Europe/London
MAJ Sparky UTC
MAJ Spiffy the Chicken UTC
SL Splat Cat AU UTC
LT Spooky UTC
AD Stryker America/New_York
AD Sylas Pitt America/Puerto_Rico
LC Talon Jade UTC
COL Talons Pryde UTC
LT Tarlo Keeg UTC
LT Teemer UTC
CM Therj'en'nuruodo America/Chicago
CT thorcik UTC
CT Tironos Sadow UTC
LT Tobias Miller UTC
LCM Tom O'deevs UTC
FA Tomaas Montte UTC
LCM Topace31 UTC
COL Torres UTC
CM Traveler UTC
CPT Trideo Arkson UTC
VA Trido UTC
SL trooperM UTC
MAJ Tuba UTC
CPT Turel America/Chicago
LT TwinJedi Europe/Brussels
LC Tygra Shadowclaw UTC
COL Ulrich Drachen UTC
LT Valario valent America/New_York
CM Valin Drago UTC
SL Vanessaira Khyron UTC
CM Verigos America/New_York
CPT Victor O‘Brien UTC
CPT Viper UTC
FA Viper Pred UTC
CM Vitaru UTC
LT Volac Kingang UTC
LT Von Goosington UTC
COL Westric Davalorn America/New_York
CPT Witchblade UTC
MAJ Witcher UTC
CM Wodi Untok UTC
MAJ Wondra UTC
CPT Xander Drax America/Los_Angeles
FA Xavier Sienar UTC
LT Zarroc Darkblade UTC
LT Zeek Doinds UTC
CM Zeke Freeman UTC
SL Zeskirleff UTC
COL Zeth Durron UTC
CT Zev Janson UTC
HA Zsinj UTC